CANLI SONUÇLAR | Atama HaberAtama Haber

9 Ocak 2021 - 11:10
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
16:00
Magdeburg Magdeburg
- : -
Uerdingen Uerdingen
16:00
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
- : -
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
16:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
- : -
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
16:00
Meppen Meppen
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
16:00
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:00
St Pauli St Pauli
- : -
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15:00
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
15:00
Osnabrück Osnabrück
- : -
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Freiburg Freiburg
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
17:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
17:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
17:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
- : -
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
FC Giessen FC Giessen
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
16:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
16:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
- : -
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
16:00
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
- : -
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
16:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- : -
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
16:00
SV Straelen SV Straelen
- : -
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
16:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
- : -
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
16:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- : -
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
16:00
Ulm Ulm
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
16:00
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
- : -
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
16:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
- : -
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
16:00
Elversberg Elversberg
- : -
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
16:00
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
- : -
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:30
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
- : -
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
18:00
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
- : -
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
18:30
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
18:30
Progresso Progresso
- : -
Santa Rita Santa Rita
22:00
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
- : -
Williete Williete
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:45
Laçi Laçi
- : -
Kukesi Kukesi
15:45
Kastrioti Kastrioti
- : -
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
15:45
Bylis Bylis
- : -
Tirana Tirana
18:45
Partizani Partizani
- : -
Apolonia Apolonia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
ERT
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
East Riffa East Riffa
- : -
Al Riffa Al Riffa
18:00
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
- : -
Al Hidd Al Hidd
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
18:15
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
- : -
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
20:30
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Racing Genk Racing Genk
20:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Eupen Eupen
22:45
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Nautico Nautico
2 - 1
Parana Parana
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
2 - 0
Oeste Oeste
MS
CRB CRB
2 - 0
Confiança Confiança
MS
Figueirense Figueirense
0 - 0
CSA CSA
MS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Vila Nova Vila Nova
- : -
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
16:00
O Medéa O Medéa
- : -
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
16:30
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
16:30
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
US Biskra US Biskra
17:00
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
- : -
NC Magra NC Magra
DİEGO ARMANDO MARADONA KUPASI
23:10
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
- : -
Patronato Patronato
23:10
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Rosario Central Rosario Central
FRANSA LİGUE 1
23:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Angers Angers
23:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
23:00
Dijon Dijon
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
23:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
- : -
Lorient Lorient
23:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
23:00
Reims Reims
- : -
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
23:00
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
- : -
Lille Lille
23:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Nantes Nantes
23:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
23:00
Metz Metz
- : -
Nice Nice
FRANSA LİGUE 2
17:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Penybont Penybont
0 - 0
Flint Town United Flint Town United
ERT
Barry Town Barry Town
0 - 0
Bala Town Bala Town
ERT
Newtown Newtown
0 - 0
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
ERT
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
0 - 0
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
14:00
Royal AM Royal AM
- : -
Steenberg United Steenberg United
15:30
JDR Stars JDR Stars
- : -
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
15:30
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
- : -
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
16:30
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Free State Stars Free State Stars
16:30
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
- : -
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:00
Baroka FC Baroka FC
- : -
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
16:00
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
SuperSport United SuperSport United
16:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
18:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
- : -
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
18:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
- : -
Omonia Omonia
19:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
21:00
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
- : -
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
11:30
Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi
- : -
Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
13:30
Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC
- : -
Aizawl Aizawl
16:30
Gokulam Gokulam
- : -
Chennai City FC Chennai City FC
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
- : -
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
18:30
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20:45
Emmen Emmen
- : -
Twente Twente
22:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
23:00
Utrecht Utrecht
- : -
Groningen Groningen
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
16:00
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
15:30
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
17:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
18:00
Rochdale Rochdale
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
ERT
Sunderland Sunderland
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
ERT
Oxford United Oxford United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
20:30
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
22:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Lincoln City Lincoln City
22:45
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Hull City Hull City
ERT
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Hull City Hull City
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
ERT
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
ERT
Salford City Salford City
0 - 0
Colchester United Colchester United
18:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
18:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Barrow Barrow
18:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Bradford City Bradford City
18:00
Port Vale Port Vale
- : -
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
15:00
Everton Everton
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
15:00
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
15:00
Luton Town Luton Town
- : -
Reading Reading
15:00
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
Millwall Millwall
15:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
15:15
Chorley Chorley
- : -
Derby County Derby County
18:00
Stoke City Stoke City
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
18:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Preston North End Preston North End
18:00
Blackpool Blackpool
- : -
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
18:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
18:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
18:00
Burnley Burnley
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
18:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Fulham Fulham
18:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
20:30
Arsenal Arsenal
- : -
Newcastle United Newcastle United
21:00
Brentford Brentford
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
21:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
ERT
Southampton Southampton
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Watford Watford
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Altrincham Altrincham
- : -
Sutton United Sutton United
ERT
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
ERT
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Weymouth Weymouth
ERT
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Barnet Barnet
18:00
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
- : -
Wealdstone Wealdstone
18:00
Bromley Bromley
- : -
Chesterfield Chesterfield
18:00
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
- : -
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
ERT
Eastleigh Eastleigh
0 - 0
Notts County Notts County
İPT
Torquay United Torquay United
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
ERT
Wrexham Wrexham
0 - 0
Woking Woking
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
ERT
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Slough Town Slough Town
18:00
St.Albans City St.Albans City
- : -
Chelmsford Chelmsford
ERT
Guiseley Guiseley
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
ERT
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
- : -
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
18:00
Southport Southport
- : -
Darlington Darlington
18:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Gateshead Gateshead
18:00
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
- : -
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
ERT
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Bath City Bath City
18:00
Gloucester City Gloucester City
- : -
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
18:00
Oxford City Oxford City
- : -
Welling United Welling United
18:00
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
- : -
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00
Bradford PA Bradford PA
- : -
Chester Chester
18:00
Boston United Boston United
- : -
York City York City
18:00
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
- : -
Billericay Billericay
18:00
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
- : -
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
18:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
- : -
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18:00
Braintree Town Braintree Town
- : -
Dartford Dartford
ERT
Hereford Hereford
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
18:00
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
Leamington Leamington
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
Camelon Camelon
0 - 0
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
18:00
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
18:00
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
- : -
Banks o'Dee Banks o'Dee
18:00
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
- : -
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
18:00
Formartine United Formartine United
- : -
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
18:00
Keith Keith
- : -
Clyde Clyde
18:00
Elgin City Elgin City
- : -
Ayr United Ayr United
18:00
East Fife East Fife
- : -
Tranent Juniors Tranent Juniors
18:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
- : -
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
18:00
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
- : -
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
18:00
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
Huntly Huntly
18:00
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- : -
Dunfermline Dunfermline
18:00
Peterhead Peterhead
- : -
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
18:00
Nairn County Nairn County
- : -
Montrose Montrose
18:00
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
- : -
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
18:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
- : -
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
18:00
Arbroath Arbroath
- : -
Falkirk Falkirk
21:00
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
- : -
Stranraer Stranraer
22:45
Dundee Dundee
- : -
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Dundee United Dundee United
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
18:00
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
18:00
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Motherwell Motherwell
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
17:45
Leioa Leioa
- : -
Barakaldo Barakaldo
18:00
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
- : -
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
19:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
- : -
Granada B Granada B
19:00
Andorra Andorra
- : -
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19:00
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
- : -
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
İSPANYA LA LİGA
16:00
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18:15
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
20:30
Granada Granada
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
23:00
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
18:00
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:15
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22:30
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Albacete Albacete
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
18:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- : -
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
20:50
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
17:00
Benevento Benevento
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
20:00
Genoa Genoa
- : -
Bologna Bologna
22:45
Milan Milan
- : -
Torino Torino
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
16:00
Reggiana Reggiana
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
16:30
Cavese Cavese
- : -
Palermo Palermo
17:00
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Fermana Fermana
17:00
Cesena Cesena
- : -
Südtirol Südtirol
17:00
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Juventus II Juventus II
19:30
Teramo Teramo
- : -
Avellino Avellino
19:30
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
KUZEY İRLANDA KUPASI
ERT
Queens University Queens University
0 - 0
Bangor Bangor
ERT
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0 - 0
Portstewart Portstewart
ERT
Coleraine Coleraine
0 - 0
Crusaders Crusaders
ERT
Larne Larne
0 - 0
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
ERT
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
0 - 0
Newington YC Newington YC
ERT
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
St. James' Swifts St. James' Swifts
ERT
Glenavon Glenavon
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
ERT
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0 - 0
Portadown Portadown
ERT
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Belfast Celtic FC Belfast Celtic FC
ERT
Ards Ards
0 - 0
Dollingstown Dollingstown
ERT
Loughgall Loughgall
0 - 0
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
ERT
Institute Institute
0 - 0
PSNI PSNI
ERT
Glentoran Glentoran
0 - 0
Dundela FC Dundela FC
ERT
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Dergview Dergview
ERT
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
ERT
Linfield Linfield
0 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Coleraine Coleraine
ERT
Linfield Linfield
0 - 0
Glentoran Glentoran
18:00
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Cliftonville Cliftonville
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
ERT
Portadown Portadown
0 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
ERT
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0 - 0
Coleraine Coleraine
ERT
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Larne Larne
MALTA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Hibernians Hibernians
- : -
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics
ERT
Valletta Valletta
0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
ERT
Gudja United Gudja United
0 - 0
Gzira United Gzira United
20:00
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
- : -
Sirens Sirens
MISIR 1.LİGİ
15:30
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
- : -
Aswan FC Aswan FC
18:00
Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla
- : -
El Gouna El Gouna
20:30
El Zamalek El Zamalek
- : -
El Geish El Geish
ERT
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Matlock Town Matlock Town
ERT
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 0
Ashton United Ashton United
ERT
Scarborough Scarborough
0 - 0
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
ERT
Basford United Basford United
0 - 0
Lancaster City Lancaster City
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
ERT
Whitby Whitby
0 - 0
Buxton Buxton
ERT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
ERT
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
ERT
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
ERT
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
ERT
South Shields South Shields
0 - 0
Hyde United Hyde United
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:00
Chaves Chaves
- : -
Estoril Estoril
20:00
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Famalicao Famalicao
1 - 4
Porto Porto
20:00
Moreirense Moreirense
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
23:30
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
17:55
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
19:55
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Dhamk Dhamk
SÜPER LİG
13:30
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
- : -
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
16:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
16:00
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
- : -
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
- : -
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Trat FC Trat FC
0 - 0
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
ERT
Buriram United Buriram United
0 - 0
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
ERT
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi Suphanburi
ERT
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
0 - 0
Chonburi Chonburi
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16:00
ES Sahel ES Sahel
- : -
Tataouine Tataouine
16:00
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
16:00
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
- : -
Club Africain Club Africain
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Sahab Sahab
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Wellington Phoenix Reserves Wellington Phoenix Reserves
1 - 1
Canterbury United Canterbury United
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
20:30
Panetolikos Panetolikos
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 16 18 34
2 Fenerbahçe 16 11 32
3 Gaziantep FK 16 13 31
4 Alanyaspor 17 14 30
5 Galatasaray 16 14 30
6 Hatayspor 16 3 27
7 Trabzonspor 17 -1 26
8 Konyaspor 16 4 22
9 Fatih Karagümrük 16 3 21
10 Yeni Malatyaspor 16 -1 21
11 Antalyaspor 17 -7 21
12 Çaykur Rizespor 16 -8 20
13 Göztepe 16 2 19
14 Sivasspor 16 -3 19
15 Başakşehir FK 16 -5 19
16 Gençlerbirliği 16 -7 19
17 Kasımpaşa 16 -8 19
18 MKE Ankaragücü 16 -6 15
19 Denizlispor 16 -11 13
20 Kayserispor 16 -11 13
21 BB Erzurumspor 17 -14 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 17 12 35
2 İstanbulspor 17 18 34
3 Samsunspor 17 8 33
4 Altay 17 14 32
5 Adana Demirspor 17 14 31
6 Tuzlaspor 17 3 30
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 9 28
8 Altınordu 17 0 28
9 Bursaspor 17 4 27
10 Bandırmaspor 17 3 24
11 Ümraniyespor 17 -8 20
12 Boluspor 17 -2 19
13 Adanaspor 16 1 18
14 Menemenspor 17 -10 16
15 Balıkesirspor 17 -12 16
16 Akhisarspor 16 -11 13
17 Ankaraspor 17 -19 9
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -24 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 17 21 36
4 Sarıyer 18 18 35
5 24Erzincanspor 17 16 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 15 6 29
8 Amed Sportif 17 2 27
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 16 6 23
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Kahramanmaraşspor 17 -2 23
13 Afjet Afyonspor 16 -4 23
14 Sancaktepe FK 15 5 21
15 Çorum FK 15 6 19
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
18 İnegölspor 16 -9 14
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 17 -16 12
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 16 -33 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Pazarspor 18 7 32
9 Sakaryaspor 17 10 31
10 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
11 Serik Belediyespor 18 7 28
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Kırklarelispor 18 7 27
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
17 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
18 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 18 6 24
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 18 1 19
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 18 -9 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 17 -16 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 15 23 38
2 Real Madrid 17 15 36
3 Villarreal 18 9 32
4 Barcelona 17 16 31
5 Real Sociedad 18 14 30
6 Sevilla 15 7 27
7 Granada 16 -6 24
8 Celta Vigo 18 -6 23
9 Athletic Bilbao 18 -1 21
10 Cadiz 17 -9 20
11 Real Betis 17 -11 20
12 Eibar 17 -2 19
13 Levante 16 -2 18
14 Deportivo Alaves 17 -5 18
15 Valladolid 17 -8 18
16 Getafe 16 -5 17
17 Valencia 17 -2 16
18 Elche 15 -5 16
19 Osasuna 16 -10 14
20 Huesca 17 -12 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 15 22 33
2 RB Leipzig 14 16 31
3 Bayer Leverkusen 14 15 28
4 Borussia Dortmund 14 10 25
5 Union Berlin 14 11 24
6 Wolfsburg 14 5 24
7 Mönchengladbach 15 4 24
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 14 0 20
9 Freiburg 14 -1 20
10 Augsburg 14 -3 19
11 Stuttgart 14 5 18
12 Hertha Berlin 14 -1 16
13 Hoffenheim 14 -4 15
14 Werder Bremen 14 -7 14
15 Köln 14 -9 11
16 Arminia Bielefeld 14 -15 10
17 Mainz 05 14 -17 6
18 Schalke 04 14 -31 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Liverpool 17 16 33
2 Manchester United 16 9 33
3 Leicester City 17 10 32
4 Tottenham 16 14 29
5 Manchester City 15 11 29
6 Southampton 17 7 29
7 Everton 16 6 29
8 Aston Villa 15 13 26
9 Chelsea 17 11 26
10 West Ham United 17 3 26
11 Arsenal 17 1 23
12 Leeds United 17 -3 23
13 Wolverhampton 17 -6 22
14 Crystal Palace 17 -7 22
15 Newcastle United 16 -8 19
16 Burnley 15 -11 16
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 17 -7 14
18 Fulham 15 -10 11
19 West Bromwich 17 -28 8
20 Sheffield United 17 -21 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 16 16 37
2 Inter 16 20 36
3 Roma 16 11 33
4 Juventus 15 17 30
5 Sassuolo 16 6 29
6 Napoli 15 17 28
7 Atalanta 15 15 28
8 Lazio 16 0 25
9 Hellas Verona 16 5 24
10 Benevento 16 -7 21
11 Sampdoria 16 -1 20
12 Bologna 16 -6 17
13 Udinese 15 -6 16
14 Fiorentina 16 -6 15
15 Cagliari 16 -10 14
16 Spezia 16 -10 14
17 Torino 16 -7 12
18 Parma 16 -18 12
19 Genoa 16 -14 11
20 Crotone 16 -22 9
reklam